Call UsCall Us : +919810298670

Gpon Sfp Transceiver Module Gsfp-c++

Gpon Sfp Transceiver Module Gsfp-c++

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Gpon Sfp Transceiver Module Gsfp-c++ 

Features:

  • SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver
  • 1490 nm DFB Tx isolator
  • 1310 nm APD Rx
  • Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant
  • 2488 Mbps continuous mode transmission
  • 1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate
  • RX Fast Burst Mode Detection
  • Provide fast RSSi function
  • Operation case temperature: 0-70c
  • Class C++ link budget
  • Comply with ITU-T G984.2 Amendment 1
  • Compiles with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

 


Download PDF File

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'SFP Transceiver Module' category